Schedule Online Admission Counselling Meeting with Us
Apply Now - 2022

Entrepreneurship

Sr. No.

Name of the Student/Alumni/Faculty entrepreneur

Graduating year(applicable  for    student/alumni)

Name of the company incubated

1

Hardik Rajai           

2019

Globally digital

Service- Website Design,eCommerce Store,Digital Marketing

2

Kartik Gajjar

2013

Digiwagon Technologies

3

Ashish Suthar

2014

free lancer

4 Patel Jay Prakashbhai 2018

Uma Engineering Work

248, GIDC-1, Road C-2, Behind ITI College, Near Gujarat Profile, Mehsana 384002.
5 Patel Parth Pravinbhai 2018

Uma Engineering Work

248, GIDC-1, Road C-2, Behind ITI College, Near Gujarat Profile, Mehsana 384002.
6 Prajapati Piyush Dasharathbhai 2018 Hyfun Foods, Ganeshpura, Production Leader
7 Patel Anand kumar Ratilal 2020 Valens Techno, B-315, Empirebusiness Hub , Science City Road, Sola, Ahmedabad
Gurukrupa Tally Software & Academy
8 Patel Yogiraj Atulbhai 2010 ShreejiPlast 
9 Shah Manan Avinash 2011 Finetech engineers, Ahmedabad
10 Prajapati Vedang Y 2015 Govt. Approved Electrical Contractor
11 Chaudhary Naranbhai Lovjibhai 2020 Lifestysle , Mehsana
12 Patel Falgunkumar Manubhai 2005 Mahalaxmi Electricals
13 Vaishnav Manoj Jankidas 2010 Electroplug Power & Cable
14 Patel Shreyansh Rajendrakumar 2019 Ivah Trap Pvt. Ltd,, Indoor and Outdoor Lighting manufacturing
15 Patel Hemalkumar Kanubhai 2009 M S Steel Trading, Kathwada GIDC, kanbha, Ahmedabad
16 Surani Vikaskumar Dalsukhbhai 2009 lorengo PVC Profile,Dehgam
17 Patel Nikhil Himmatbhai 2010 Hetal Engineering Work
HiTech Electrical
Gandhinagar Transformer Ind.
Asutosh Pallets, Block-515, Vamaj-Adaraj Road, Vamaj
Krishna Metal Ind.
Pooja Electrical
18 Patel Yash Rakeshkumar 2020 Shayona Electricals ltd(Director)
Shayona Power Engineering Ltd(MD)
Shayona Lightings East Africa Ltd(Production Manager)
19 Patel Ruturaj Rameshchandra 2012 R K Enterprise
20 Patel Piyushkumar Rasikbhai 2014 Ambica Vermicompost
21 Patel Parth Kamleshkumar 2011 Aadhya Enterprise
22 Patel Uren Pravinbhai      2013 R B Automation
23 Patel Chetan  Rameshbhai 2011 Veena Enterprise
24 Patel Apurv Shashikant 2017 V.R. Telecom
25 Patel Ronakkumar Ashokbhai 2010 LG Corporation
26 Vishal Sumra 2020 Jay Kuber Electrical Enterprise, Surat